01-07-2017 LA BOOM AFTER BAC #2 (21:00 - 02:00)
27-06-2017 FIOUL + MUG (20:30 - 23:30)
17-06-2017 Le petit marché de José + La Battle Dj (20:00 - 02:00)
16-06-2017 AKYLISSO + MILO BATIE (21:00 - 02:00)
20-05-2017 DUB MEETING #22 (21:00 - 04:00)
19-05-2017 CATAKLISM (23:00 - 04:00)
19-05-2017 L'ASSEMBLEE GENERALE! (18:00 - 20:00)
06-05-2017 DECIBELLES + NIGHTWATCHERS + SUGAR KIDS (20:30 - 02:00)
05-05-2017 EXPO: ULRICH TOTIER "Cassos Amigos" (20:00 - 01:00)
22-04-2017 LAME + TIBIA + DELACAVE (19:00 - 02:00)
21-04-2017 SETH GUEKO (20:30 - 02:00)
08-04-2017 ALEA JACTA EST + EIGHT SINS + GET OFF! (20:30 - 02:00)
07-04-2017 CARTE BLANCHE AU PÔLE MUSIQUES ACTUELLES (18:00 - 02:00)
06-04-2017 EXPO: ANAÏS ALAUZEN & JU DE BUG (20:00 - 01:00)
24-03-2017 INSTINCT CHROMATIK (20:30 - 02:00)
11-03-2017 PERCEPSION CREW #2 (21:00 - 04:00)
10-03-2017 POGO CAR CRASH CONTROL + THE PADLOCKS (20:30 - 02:00)
09-03-2017 Exposition SHO SAN (20:00 - 01:00)
25-02-2017 CONCERT DE SÉLECTION MIZ'AMPLI (20:00 - 02:00)
24-02-2017 ...DuB MeetinG #21... (21:00 - 04:00)
15-02-2017 ROVER + PILOT ON MARS (20:30 - 01:00)
11-02-2017 UNE NUIT DANS LE NOIR (20:30 - 04:00)
10-02-2017 JON & THE VONS + MOONRITE (20:30 - 02:00)
09-02-2017 Exposition: DER KOMMISSAR (20:00 - 01:00)
28-01-2017 Festival Emergenza Part 2 (19:30 - 00:00)
27-01-2017 Festival Emergenza Part 1 (19:30 - 00:00)
14-01-2017 Lonely Dogs + Jak's + Single Track (20:30 - 02:00)
13-01-2017 Guerilla Poubelle + Heavy Heart (20:30 - 02:00)
05-01-2017 Expo: Alex & ses Créations (20:00 - 23:00)
17-12-2016 PERCEPSION CREW (21:00 - 04:00)
16-12-2016 L'APERO DE NOËL! (19:00 - 02:00)
08-12-2016 EXPO: LUDOVIC PAQUELIER (20:00 - 01:00)
02-12-2016 TAULARD + BALLADUR + QASAR (20:30 - 02:00)
24-11-2016 BLUESTAR (20:30 - 01:00)
19-11-2016 JAH FREE + DREADLYON HI-FI + VITAL RIDDIM (21:00 - 04:00)
18-11-2016 FAYCAL + JOEY LARSÉ + MME BERT (20:30 - 02:00)
17-11-2016 HOMMAGE à PRINCE BUSTER (20:00 - 01:00)
05-11-2016 REMINGWAY + ISAAC BONNAZ (20:30 - 02:00)
04-11-2016 THE ANIMEN + TIBIA (20:30 - 02:00)
03-11-2016 Expo: BERTRAND BOUCHARDEAU (20:00 - 23:59)
23-10-2016 FESTIVAL ROCK THIS TOWN #1 - JOUR 3 (20:00 - 01:00)
22-10-2016 FESTIVAL ROCK THIS TOWN #1 - JOUR 2 (20:30 - 04:00)
21-10-2016 FESTIVAL ROCK THIS TOWN #1 - JOUR 1 (20:30 - 02:00)
13-10-2016 AFTERWORK DE REOUVERTURE (20:00 - 01:00)
08-10-2016 PAPER SPOOK + PARANOÏD CATS (20:30 - 02:00)
06-10-2016 WOODBOARD SHOP FÊTE SES 5 ANS! (20:00 - 01:00)
27-09-2016 USÉ + LE CHEMIN DE LA HONTE (20:30)
24-09-2016 TUNGSTAIN + KOALISION (20:30)
02-07-2016 TURBULENCES INVITE PARDONNEZ NOUS! (22:00 - 04:00)
30-06-2016 LES OFF (18:00)
28-06-2016 JAV DÉMÉNAGE AU MISTRAL #7 (20:30 - 01:00)
23-06-2016 BOUM D'ÉTÉ AFTER-BAC (20:00 - 02:00)
21-06-2016 FETE DE LA MUSIQUE: REGGAE DUB AU PATIO! (20:00 - 01:00)
18-06-2016 ELECTRONIC CIRCUIT (20:30 - 02:00)
17-06-2016 CRYSTAL PULSE + HYPE LIGHTS + SOWE (20:30 - 02:00)
04-06-2016 PAINT N' MIX #2 (20:00 - 02:00)
03-06-2016 BANDE SON #1: Cinéma + Concert (19:00 - 02:00)
31-05-2016 JAV DÉMÉNAGE AU MISTRAL #6 (20:30 - 01:00)
21-05-2016 BASS PLEASURE (20:30 - 04:00)
20-05-2016 BROTHER'S SOUND (20:30 - 02:00)
19-05-2016 POWERSOLO + OFF MODELS (20:30 - 02:00)
12-05-2016 Expo: ATELIER TURUT: "Beautiful Freaks" (20:00 - 02:00)
07-05-2016 Dès 18h: 2 SOIRÉES EN UNE! (18:00 - 02:00)
06-05-2016 LES MILLE & UNE NUITS DE LA CASBAH #1 (20:30 - 02:00)
28-04-2016 GUINGUETTE SURPRISE! (20:00)
26-04-2016 JAV DÉMÉNAGE AU MISTRAL #5 (20:30 - 01:00)
23-04-2016 ALL NIGHT LONG #2 (20:30 - 04:00)
16-04-2016 DISQUAIRE DAY (10:00 - 22:00)
09-04-2016 ULTRATECKEL + TUYAU (20:30 - 02:00)
29-03-2016 JAV DÉMÉNAGE AU MISTRAL #4 (20:30 - 01:00)
27-03-2016 SELECTIONS EMERGENZA #2 (19:00 - 01:00)
26-03-2016 THE LIZARDS + GUEST (20:30 - 02:00)
25-03-2016 SELECTIONS EMERGENZA #1 (19:00 - 01:00)
12-03-2016 LMK + ZION HIGH FOUNDATION + PRINCE THIERRY (20:30 - 02:00)
11-03-2016 Exposition: ROMAIN DESPINASSE (20:00 - 02:00)
10-03-2016 "ET WOUAI BB #2" (20:30 - 01:00)
08-03-2016 JAV DÉMÉNAGE AU MISTRAL #3 (20:30 - 01:00)
26-02-2016 GUINGUETTE SURPRISE! (20:00)
13-02-2016 GRANDEPOLIS + DISCO RAGE (20:30)
04-02-2016 GANG GREEN + FASTERIA (20:30)
02-02-2016 JAV DEMENAGE AU MISTRAL #2 (20:30)
30-01-2016 HIP & HOP #2 : TUPAN: Sortie d'album! (20:30 - 02:00)
29-01-2016 PATKO + FAMILY WEST SOUND (20:30 - 02:00)
29-01-2016 LA GUINGUETTE S'EXPORTE À LUX! (19:30 - 00:00)
28-01-2016 LA GUINGUETTE S'EXPORTE À LUX! (19:30 - 00:00)
21-01-2016 BEATS PLEASE (20:00 - 01:00)
19-01-2016 LA FELINE (20:30 - 01:00)
16-01-2016 PARQUET (22:30 - 02:00)
15-01-2016 EXPOSITION: DENIS PAUTHIER (20:00 - 02:00)
05-01-2016 JAV DEMENAGE AU MISTRAL #1 (20:30 - 01:00)
17-12-2015 VIDE GRENIER! (18:00 - 01:00)
11-12-2015 FIFTY CHRISTMAS! (20:30 - 02:00)
03-12-2015 A DEUX DANS LE GARAGE! (20:30 - 01:00)
28-11-2015 ALL NIGHT LONG #1 (20:30 - 04:00)
26-11-2015 EXPOSITION: PERLE D'ENCRE (20:00 - 01:00)
24-11-2015 DELANEY DAVIDSON + THE CLARKS PROJECT (20:30 - 01:00)
21-11-2015 BACHAR MAR-KHALIFÉ + THOUSAND (20:30 - 00:00)
14-11-2015 SOUND THE SYSTEM #1 (20:30 - 02:00)
13-11-2015 SINGLE ACT (21:30 - 04:00)
12-11-2015 LA GUINGUETTE S'EXPORTE ENCORE A LUX! (19:30 - 00:00)
31-10-2015 LA WHITE, WELCOME TO PARADISE (20:30)
22-10-2015 BACK IN THE GARAGE (20:30 - 02:00)
17-10-2015 CONCERT ANNULÉ! (20:30 - 02:00)
16-10-2015 HIP & HOP #1 (20:30 - 02:00)
08-10-2015 ET WOUAI BB! (20:30 - 01:00)
06-10-2015 LA GUINGUETTE S'EXPORTE A LUX! (19:30 - 00:00)
03-10-2015 FINALE DES OREILLES DU RENARD 2015 (20:00 - 02:00)
02-10-2015 51 BLACK SUPER + QASAR + DJ bingO (20:30 - 02:00)
19-09-2015 LA BOUM DE RENTREE! (20:00)
04-09-2015 PAINT & MIX (20:00)
27-06-2015 SOUL ADDICTS SESSION #6 (21:00 - 02:00)
26-06-2015 LA BOUM DE L'ETE (21:00 - 02:00)
19-06-2015 ASSEMBLEE GENERALE (18:00 - 22:00)
18-06-2015 LA BOUM DES BEAUX-ARTS (21:00 - 02:00)
16-06-2015 THE STATCHES + REGAL + EXTRAVAGUE + LpLpo (19:30 - 02:00)
12-06-2015 ASOY + LE FABRIKAN (21:00 - 02:00)
11-06-2015 WATER MANE + LITTLE BOX (20:30 - 02:00)
09-06-2015 Showcase: 51 BLACK SUPER (20:30)
04-06-2015 Showcase: GONTARD! (20:30)
17-05-2015 THE SAINTS + THE LONELY DOGS (20:30)
16-05-2015 BOOM DE PRINTEMPS! (21:00)
18-04-2015 DISQUAIRE DAY! (14:00 - 02:00)
17-04-2015 BOOM BEFORE DISQUAIRE DAY! (20:00)
04-04-2015 LA BENITOTALE! (Electro Party) (20:30 - 02:00)
03-04-2015 CANNIBAL MOSQUITOS + X-RAY VISION (21:00 - 02:00)
21-03-2015 SCENE OUVERTE (20:30)
07-03-2015 SOUL ADDICTS SESSION #4 (20:30 - 02:00)
06-03-2015 KCIDY + GRANDEPOLIS (20:30 - 02:00)
21-02-2015 SOIREE DECOUVERTE POP ROCK (20:30 - 02:00)
07-02-2015 CHAPELIER FOU + CHEVALREX (20:45)
06-02-2015 CLASSIC & TROUBLES + THE LONELY DOGS (20:30 - 02:00)
03-02-2015 UK SUBS + TV SMITH (20:30 - 01:00)
23-01-2015 69 + RANK + EXTRAVAGUE + VON KIDS (20:30 - 20:00)
15-01-2015 CONCERT DE SELECTION MIZ' AMPLI (20:30 - 01:00)
10-01-2015 TREMPLIN EMERGENZA (19:30 - 02:00)
09-01-2015 TREMPLIN EMERGENZA (19:30 - 02:00)
29-11-2014 H-BURNS + X-TV (20:30 - 02:00)
28-11-2014 BURN IN HELL (20:30 - 02:00)
20-11-2014 GIUDA + THE CRIMERS (20:30 - 01:00)
15-11-2014 THE MEMBERS + THE SATELLITERS + VON KIDS (20:30 - 02:00)
01-11-2014 CYRZ + NOËL BELMONDO & VOLCANO ORCHESTRA (20:00 - 02:00)
23-10-2014 THE NEATBEATS + THE MISSING SOULS (20:30 - 01:00)
18-10-2014 THE PUSSYWARMERS & REKA + PLASTIC PEOPLE (20:30 - 02:00)
17-10-2014 I AM UN CHIEN + CONTUMAS + LAMOULINE (20:30 - 02:00)
04-10-2014 KINGONS + DeeCRACKS (20:30 - 02:00)
03-10-2014 CORLEONE + CRYSTAL PULSE + bingO (20:30 - 02:00)
15-09-2014 SUPERSUCKERS (20:30 - 23:59)
19-07-2014 NUIT DU ROCK (18:30 - 01:00)
28-06-2014 PUZZLE DE STYLES #2 (20:30 - 02:00)
14-06-2014 LA BOUM DES FILLES! (22:00 - 04:00)
22-05-2014 PATRICK RONDAT + FABRIKS JAV (20:30 - 02:00)
20-05-2014 PRIMA DONNA + LONELY DOGS (20:30 - 02:00)
20-05-2014 L'ASSEMBLEE GENERALE! (18:30)
17-05-2014 VIENS NOUS ECOUTER! (14:00 - 02:00)
22-04-2014 TIGER BELL + DECIBELLES (20:30)
10-04-2014 DUBMATIX + DREADLYON HI-FI & FRIENDS (20:30 - 01:00)
03-04-2014 SONS OF BUDDHA + DEECRACKS (20:30)
22-03-2014 SOIREE DECOUVERTE (20:00)
07-03-2014 WATER MANE + LES DALTONIC + GROUPE SURPRISE (20:30 - 02:00)
22-02-2014 CROK LE MIC (20:30 - 02:00)
21-02-2014 TOWERBROWN + X-RAY VISION (20:30 - 02:00)
20-02-2014 999 + THE MUSCULATORS (20:30 - 02:00)
16-02-2014 THE DANSANT (15:00 - 19:00)
15-02-2014 LA BOUM DE L'AMOUR (21:00 - 02:00)
14-02-2014 LE CABARET 50'S (22:00 - 01:00)
08-02-2014 HONEST JOHN PLAIN + NOT SCIENTISTS (20:30 - 02:00)
07-02-2014 TUNNG + GONTARD! + TRAXX & BUTT (20:30 - 04:00)
25-01-2014 JABUL GORBA + FICTION ROMANCE (20:30 - 02:00)
14-01-2014 LE CABARET 50'S (22:00 - 01:00)
11-01-2014 TREMPLIN EMERGENZA (19:30)
10-01-2014 TREMPLIN EMERGENZA (19:30)
13-12-2013 PETE ROSS & THE SAPPHIRE + KURT BAKER (20:30 - 02:00)
06-12-2013 PETER VON POEHL + ANNE SILA (20:45)
05-12-2013 SHAM 69 + BAD CHICKENS + DJ ROCKIN' BOY (20:30 - 01:00)
29-11-2013 WHO THE BITCH? + JEANNINE JARMUSH (20:30 - 02:00)
15-11-2013 PARTY TÒST VOL.2 (20:00 - 02:00)
02-11-2013 FRENCHCOWBOY & THE ONE + GONTARD! (20:30 - 02:00)
29-10-2013 SEX CRIME + DJ VON KIDS (20:00 - 01:00)
18-10-2013 KAS PRODUCT + DJ: CABIN OF EX-CHANGE (20:30 - 02:00)
05-10-2013 EXPO PHOTO + CYRZ + YARD + bingO (20:00 - 02:00)
04-10-2013 CUT IN THE HILL GANG + JESSE VAN HORN (20:30 - 02:00)